ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17177066

nr 1717 7066

SCULPTURE

Keramik/metall. Agneta Naesström. Signed, dated 2005. Height: 72 cm,

Keramik/metall. Agneta Naesström. Signerad, daterad 2005. Höjd: 72 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday August 18 2025
at 18:27:31

14/8 19:24:47 1      Vinnande bud

Tilgman Keramik